Difference between revisions of "Frostweed"
(Created page with "{{#invoke: ItemBox|show |name=Frostweed |image=Frostweed m.png |level=100 |obtained=Brightleaf, and Mushroom Island |description=Clippings From an ice-cold plant found...") |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Alchemy level !! Item !! Materials !! Time to make !! XP !! Sells For | + | ! Alchemy level !! Item !! Materials !! Time to make !! XP !! Sells For !! Effect |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 100 || {{Item|Liquid Grace}} || 3x{{Item|Frostweed}} 5x{{Item|Severed Ear}} || 180s || 80,000 || 0 | + | | 100 || {{Item|Liquid Grace}} || 3x{{Item|Frostweed}} 5x{{Item|Severed Ear}} || 180s || 80,000 || 0 || Heals you up to full health and has a 30 second cooldown. |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:13, 16 December 2025
| Frostweed | |||
| File:Frostweed m.png | |||
| "Clippings From an ice-cold plant found solely in Wintermist." | |||
| Level | 100 | ||
| Obtained | Brightleaf, and Mushroom Island | ||
Located in the south of Wintermist, can only be pruned with a Alchemy Level of 100.
| Alchemy level | Item | Materials | Time to make | XP | Sells For | Effect |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | 16px Liquid Grace | 3x16px Frostweed 5x16px Severed Ear | 180s | 80,000 | 0 | Heals you up to full health and has a 30 second cooldown. |